U10 Gemengd

Coach

Marilyn Decaestecker

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Woe 15u30 – 16u45 (U10 A) Gavere
Woe 16u45 – 18u00 (U10 B) Gavere
Do 18u00 – 19u15 (U10 A) Gavere
Do 17u30 – 18u45 (U10 B) Gavere

Leeftijdscategorie

2014 – 2015

Klassement

# Team G W L + - Ptn
- BBC Erembodegem G10 C 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G10 B 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Houtem Redwolves G10 D 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Olympia Denderleeuw G10 B 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 0 0 0 0 0 0
- CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G10 B 0 0 0 0 0 0
- KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G10 C 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

Datum Uur Thuis Uit Uitslag
23-09-2023 09.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A e5 Sgolba Aalter G10 C 1- 1
30-09-2023 09.00 Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G10 B BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
07-10-2023 09.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A LDP Donza G10 A 1- 1
14-10-2023 09.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A Gent-Oost Eagles G10 C 1- 1
22-10-2023 09.30 Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 D BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
12-11-2023 13.00 e5 Sgolba Aalter G10 C BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
19-11-2023 09.00 LDP Donza G10 A BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
26-11-2023 10.20 Gent-Oost Eagles G10 C BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
02-12-2023 09.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G10 B 1- 1
09-12-2023 09.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 D 1- 1
13-01-2024 13.00 CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G10 B BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
21-01-2024 09.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A BBC Olympia Denderleeuw G10 B 1- 1
28-01-2024 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G10 C 1- 1
18-02-2024 09.00 BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G10 B BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
25-02-2024 12.00 BBC Houtem Redwolves G10 D BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
09-03-2024 09.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A BBC Erembodegem G10 C 1- 1
16-03-2024 12.30 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw G10 B BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
24-03-2024 09.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G10 B 1- 1
14-04-2024 09.00 KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G10 C BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A 1- 1
20-04-2024 12.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G10 B 1- 1
27-04-2024 09.00 BBC Erembodegem G10 C BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A
12-05-2024 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere G10 A BBC Houtem Redwolves G10 D