Dames C

Coach

Chris Paelinck

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Woe 20u00 – 21u30 Gavere
Do 19u15 – 20u45 Gavere

Leeftijdscategorie

2004 en vroeger

Klassement

# Team G W L + - Ptn
1 LDP Donza DSE B 16 16 0 1319 553 48
2 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE C 16 14 1 1064 708 43
3 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE B 17 12 5 1093 809 41
4 KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen DSE A 17 11 6 1035 1023 39
5 Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde DSE A 16 11 5 897 761 38
6 Tigers Evergem DSE B 17 9 8 872 877 35
7 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE D 18 7 11 956 1167 32
8 BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg DSE A 17 7 10 815 872 31
9 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B 18 5 13 754 1060 28
10 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 15 6 9 795 914 27
11 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren DSE B 17 5 11 694 1054 26
12 Onderons Grembergen DSE A 17 5 11 759 912 26
13 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere DSE A 16 0 14 589 937 14
14 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE R 1 1 0 54 49 3

Uitslagen

Datum Uur Thuis Uit Uitslag
03-09-2023 13.00 Tigers Evergem DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 58- 57
22-09-2023 21.00 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE R BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 35- 84
01-10-2023 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B 58- 41
07-10-2023 18.30 BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 58- 54
15-10-2023 13.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C Gent-Oost Eagles DSE B 73- 71
21-10-2023 19.00 Onderons Grembergen DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 61- 34
04-11-2023 20.15 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 80- 46
11-11-2023 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere DSE A 65- 47
19-11-2023 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren DSE B 51- 47
25-11-2023 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C LDP Donza DSE B 40-102
10-12-2023 17.00 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE D BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 63- 58
16-12-2023 19.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C Tigers Evergem DSE B 51- 66
13-01-2024 18.00 KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 67- 63
28-01-2024 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE R 77- 71
03-02-2024 16.00 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 29- 65
18-02-2024 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg DSE A 53- 44
21-02-2024 20.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde DSE A 42- 56
23-02-2024 20.15 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 82- 42
09-03-2024 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE C
16-03-2024 16.00 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C
24-03-2024 12.00 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C
27-03-2024 20.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C Onderons Grembergen DSE A
13-04-2024 16.00 LDP Donza DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C
20-04-2024 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE D
28-04-2024 17.00 Tigers Evergem DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C
05-05-2024 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen DSE A
11-05-2024 18.45 Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C