Dames A

Coach

Ronald Grunewald
+32 478 61 51 24

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Di 19u45 – 21u15 Gavere
Woe 19u30 – 21u00 Gavere

Leeftijdscategorie

2003 en vroeger

Klassement

# Team G W L + - Ptn
3 Avanti Brugge Dames DSE B 1 0 1 54 69 1
2 BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A 1 1 0 69 54 3
7 BBC Houtem DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 1 1 0 69 48 3
5 BJM-Gembas Knesselare DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge DSE A 1 0 1 48 69 1
6 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagen

Datum Uur Thuis Uit Uitslag
17-08-2022 19.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A LDP Donza DSE A 39- 66
21-08-2022 11.00 Antwerp Giants DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 47- 43
24-08-2022 20.30 Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 71- 54
27-08-2022 16.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BBC Croonen Lommel DSE A 77- 42
02-09-2022 20.45 Mibac Middelkerke DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 0- 20 AFOR
04-09-2022 15.00 Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 33- 74
10-09-2022 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A KBBC Okido Arendonk DSE A 83- 76
17-09-2022 18.30 BBC Houtem DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 49- 30
25-09-2022 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE A 81- 40
01-10-2022 20.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge DSE A 69- 48
08-10-2022 16.20 BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
16-10-2022 11.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Wytewa Roeselare DSE A
22-10-2022 18.15 BJM-Gembas Knesselare DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
05-11-2022 20.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B
19-11-2022 17.00 Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
26-11-2022 20.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Avanti Brugge Dames DSE B
03-12-2022 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BBC Houtem DSE A
11-12-2022 11.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A
18-12-2022 15.00 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
06-01-2023 winnaar BOVDSE16 05 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
14-01-2023 18.00 Avanti Brugge Dames DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
21-01-2023 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BJM-Gembas Knesselare DSE A
29-01-2023 17.00 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
04-02-2023 18.30 BBC Houtem DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A