Dames A

Coach

Jim Verstraete

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Di 19u30 – 21u00 Gavere
Do 19u15 – 20u45 Gavere

Leeftijdscategorie

2004 en vroeger

Klassement

# Team G W L + - Ptn
1 Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A 17 14 3 1084 863 45
2 House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C 17 12 5 1093 932 41
3 BC Grimbergen DSE A 17 12 5 884 862 41
4 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE A 16 12 4 1004 893 40
5 Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven DSE A 16 11 5 892 848 38
6 Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE A 16 10 6 1029 929 36
7 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B 16 8 8 891 934 32
8 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 17 7 10 1019 1048 31
9 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B 17 7 10 916 934 31
10 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE C 17 5 12 981 1105 27
11 BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE A 16 5 11 964 1021 26
12 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A 17 4 13 918 1069 25
13 BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A 17 1 16 951 1188 19

Uitslagen

Datum Uur Thuis Uit Uitslag
19-08-2023 20.00 House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 68- 49
20-08-2023 15.00 BBC Schelle DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 38- 60
27-08-2023 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BBC Croonen Lommel DSE A 60- 40
03-09-2023 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Neteland Basket Ladies DSE A 82- 74
16-09-2023 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Basket Willebroek DSE B 43- 53
24-09-2023 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE A 68- 73
30-09-2023 18.30 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 58- 71
07-10-2023 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE A 51- 58
14-10-2023 19.00 Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 61- 52
22-10-2023 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE C 77- 63
05-11-2023 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A 82- 66
12-11-2023 15.00 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 55- 70
19-11-2023 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B 55- 48
10-12-2023 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C 56- 76
16-12-2023 20.30 BC Grimbergen DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 45- 38
06-01-2024 18.00 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 42- 73
13-01-2024 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B 53- 64
21-01-2024 16.15 Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 47- 43
27-01-2024 20.30 BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 70- 66
01-02-2024 21.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE A 62- 55
04-02-2024 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE A 50- 64
17-02-2024 18.30 Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 73- 52
24-02-2024 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A 66- 60
02-03-2024 19.15 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 67- 69
09-03-2024 16.20 BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
16-03-2024 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Wytewa Roeselare DSE A
23-03-2024 21.00 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
29-03-2024 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A
21-04-2024 13.30 House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
27-04-2024 19.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A BC Grimbergen DSE A
04-05-2024 20.45 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A
11-05-2024 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven DSE A