Heren B

Coach

Steven Van Laere
+32 495 36 23 90

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Woe 20u15 – 21u45 Gavere
Do 20u45 – 22u15 Gavere

Leeftijdscategorie

2002 en vroeger

Klassement

# Team G W L + - Ptn
1 Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare HSE C 15 14 1 1221 926 43
2 KBBC Eksaarde HSE B 15 13 2 1104 934 41
3 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE D 15 12 3 1096 788 39
4 CSS Outdoor Living Ninove HSE C 14 11 3 1099 842 36
5 Tigers Evergem HSE B 16 8 8 979 973 32
6 BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE D 16 7 9 1065 1075 30
7 BBC Houtem Redwolves HSE C 15 7 8 953 940 29
8 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B 14 7 7 903 963 28
9 BBC Erembodegem HSE C 15 6 9 942 940 27
10 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C 16 2 14 818 1071 20
11 Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE B 15 2 13 755 1140 19
12 Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C 15 2 13 781 1076 19
13 B.B.C. Zele HSE R 1 0 1 60 108 1

Uitslagen

Datum Uur Thuis Uit Uitslag
09-09-2023 18.15 Panters Baasrode HSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B 104- 44
30-09-2023 16.15 BBC Houtem Redwolves HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B 76- 62
07-10-2023 20.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B CSS Outdoor Living Ninove HSE C 45- 83
15-10-2023 13.00 Tigers Evergem HSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B 59- 54
21-10-2023 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C 67- 66
05-11-2023 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B Gent-Oost Eagles HSE D 45- 58
11-11-2023 18.45 KBBC Eksaarde HSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B 86- 55
19-11-2023 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare HSE C 70- 78
25-11-2023 18.15 B.B.C. Zele HSE R BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B 57- 91
10-12-2023 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE D 80- 73
16-12-2023 20.45 BBC Erembodegem HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B 60- 80
14-01-2024 11.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE B 77- 71
20-01-2024 16.30 Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B 60- 71
04-02-2024 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B BBC Houtem Redwolves HSE C 64- 62
25-02-2024 15.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B Tigers Evergem HSE B 61- 74
01-03-2024 21.00 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B 57- 72
09-03-2024 17.00 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE D BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B
17-03-2024 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B KBBC Eksaarde HSE B
23-03-2024 20.30 Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B
30-03-2024 17.30 CSS Outdoor Living Ninove HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B
13-04-2024 20.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B B.B.C. Zele HSE R
20-04-2024 17.00 BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE D BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B
28-04-2024 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B BBC Erembodegem HSE C
04-05-2024 18.45 Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B
12-05-2024 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE B Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C