Dames B

Coach

Bram Van De Poele

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Ma 19u45 – 21u15 Gavere
Do 19u15 – 20u45 Gavere

Leeftijdscategorie

2004 en vroeger

Klassement

# Team G W L + - Ptn
1 Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen DSE A 26 24 2 1778 1258 74
2 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE C 26 23 3 1868 1335 72
3 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A 26 19 7 1720 1331 64
4 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE B 26 18 8 1466 1161 62
5 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE C 26 16 10 1619 1373 58
6 Garage Wille Hansbeke DSE A 26 15 11 1533 1470 56
7 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE A 26 13 13 1565 1563 52
8 KBBC Sparta Laarne DSE C 26 10 16 1426 1727 46
9 Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE B 26 10 16 1505 1714 46
10 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 26 9 17 1511 1632 44
11 KBBC Bavi Gent DSE A 26 9 17 1362 1621 44
12 BBC Vesting Denderleeuw DSE A 26 8 18 1345 1512 42
13 Tigers Evergem DSE A 26 8 18 1451 1731 42
14 BBC Hotshots Destelbergen DSE A 26 0 25 1017 1738 25

Uitslagen

Datum Uur Thuis Uit Uitslag
23-09-2023 18.15 Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 33- 77
01-10-2023 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B BBC Hotshots Destelbergen DSE A 57- 34
08-10-2023 11.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B BBC Vesting Denderleeuw DSE A 57- 46
14-10-2023 16.00 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 65- 57
21-10-2023 16.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE B 31- 55
29-10-2023 15.00 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE D BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 38- 71
04-11-2023 16.00 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 59- 58
11-11-2023 16.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE C 60- 77
18-11-2023 18.30 KBBC Bavi Gent DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 43- 72
26-11-2023 11.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B KBBC Sparta Laarne DSE C 73- 63
01-12-2023 21.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE B 64- 80
03-12-2023 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE A 63- 80
09-12-2023 18.15 Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 73- 50
17-12-2023 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B Garage Wille Hansbeke DSE A 54- 76
14-01-2024 15.00 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 47- 49
03-02-2024 16.15 BBC Hotshots Destelbergen DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 64- 71
11-02-2024 11.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B Tigers Evergem DSE A 62- 67
18-02-2024 15.00 BBC Vesting Denderleeuw DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 68- 61
25-02-2024 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE C 57- 73
02-03-2024 16.30 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 70- 39
10-03-2024 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE A 57- 74
17-03-2024 15.00 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 74- 50
24-03-2024 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B KBBC Bavi Gent DSE A 58- 54
14-04-2024 15.00 KBBC Sparta Laarne DSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 68- 60
20-04-2024 16.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen DSE A 69- 77
28-04-2024 14.00 Garage Wille Hansbeke DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 59- 40
05-05-2024 13.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A 53- 67
12-05-2024 15.00 Tigers Evergem DSE A BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B 66- 75