Heren A

Coach

Brett Debouverie
+32 479 22 20 52

Trainingen

Dag Uur Locatie
Di * 21u15 – 22u30 Gavere
Vr 19u45 – 21u00 Gavere

*Coach Steven

Leeftijdscategorie

2003 en vroeger

Klassement

# Team G W L + - Ptn
1 BBC Erembodegem HSE C 1 1 0 101 45 3
6 BBC Houtem HSE C 1 0 1 42 60 1
7 BBC Lokeren HSE R 1 0 1 40 74 1
5 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C 1 0 1 49 64 1
9 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE B 1 0 1 45 101 1
4 KBBC Eksaarde HSE C 1 1 0 64 49 3
3 Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D 1 1 0 60 42 3
10 Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE C 1 1 0 74 40 3

Uitslagen

Datum Uur Thuis Uit Uitslag
21-08-2022 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE B 81- 54
27-08-2022 19.30 Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A 65- 71
03-09-2022 18.30 KBBC Eksaarde HSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A 76- 75
10-09-2022 20.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A Koninklijke Basket Avelgem HSE B 64- 65
25-09-2022 17.00 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE C 65- 51
02-10-2022 13.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B
08-10-2022 16.30 KBBC Eksaarde HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
16-10-2022 13.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE C
22-10-2022 18.30 BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
05-11-2022 16.15 BBC Houtem HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
13-11-2022 11.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C
20-11-2022 11.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A BBC Erembodegem HSE C
26-11-2022 19.00 BBC Lokeren HSE R BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
11-12-2022 13.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D
15-12-2022 19.45 Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
15-01-2023 16.50 BBC Erembodegem HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
22-01-2023 13.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A BBC Lokeren HSE R
29-01-2023 13.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE B
04-02-2023 17.30 Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
25-02-2023 18.00 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
05-03-2023 13.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A KBBC Eksaarde HSE C
10-03-2023 21.00 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A
19-03-2023 13.15 BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A BBC Houtem HSE C