26-08-2023
|
14.00 |
ALL4ONE Basketbal Menen G12 A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
|
16-09-2023
|
11.00 |
CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G12 A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
47- 52 |
24-09-2023
|
13.00 |
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
40- 42 |
30-09-2023
|
09.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G12 A |
51- 31 |
07-10-2023
|
14.30 |
BBC Houtem Redwolves G12 B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
41- 45 |
15-10-2023
|
11.15 |
LDP Donza G12 E |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
14- 65 |
21-10-2023
|
09.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
CSS Outdoor Living Ninove G12 A |
36- 58 |
11-11-2023
|
13.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 B |
25- 68 |
18-11-2023
|
09.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
BBC Houtem Redwolves G12 B |
56- 23 |
26-11-2023
|
09.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
LDP Donza G12 E |
63- 26 |
02-12-2023
|
09.00 |
KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen G12 A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
57- 56 |
13-01-2024
|
11.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
Gent-Oost Eagles G12 B |
20- 85 |
20-01-2024
|
09.30 |
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 C |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
66- 45 |
04-02-2024
|
11.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A |
49- 55 |
10-02-2024
|
09.00 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson G12 C |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
73- 55 |
24-02-2024
|
11.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
e5 Sgolba Aalter G12 A |
47- 67 |
10-03-2024
|
10.00 |
BBC Falco Gent G12 B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
51- 49 |
16-03-2024
|
11.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 C |
37- 55 |
23-03-2024
|
09.00 |
Gent-Oost Eagles G12 B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
63- 45 |
13-04-2024
|
09.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
Amon Jeugd Gentson G12 C |
47- 97 |
20-04-2024
|
09.00 |
Basket Meetjesland G12 A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
40- 92 |
27-04-2024
|
09.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
BBC Falco Gent G12 B |
55- 54 |
11-05-2024
|
14.00 |
e5 Sgolba Aalter G12 A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere G12 A |
|