03-09-2023
|
13.00 |
Tigers Evergem DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
58- 57 |
22-09-2023
|
21.00 |
BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE R |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
35- 84 |
01-10-2023
|
15.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B |
58- 41 |
07-10-2023
|
18.30 |
BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
58- 54 |
15-10-2023
|
13.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
Gent-Oost Eagles DSE B |
73- 71 |
21-10-2023
|
19.00 |
Onderons Grembergen DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
61- 34 |
04-11-2023
|
20.15 |
BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE C |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
80- 46 |
11-11-2023
|
18.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere DSE A |
65- 47 |
19-11-2023
|
13.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren DSE B |
51- 47 |
25-11-2023
|
18.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
LDP Donza DSE B |
40-102 |
10-12-2023
|
17.00 |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE D |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
63- 58 |
16-12-2023
|
19.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
Tigers Evergem DSE B |
51- 66 |
13-01-2024
|
18.00 |
KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
67- 63 |
28-01-2024
|
15.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE R |
77- 71 |
03-02-2024
|
16.00 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
29- 65 |
18-02-2024
|
13.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg DSE A |
53- 44 |
21-02-2024
|
20.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde DSE A |
42- 56 |
23-02-2024
|
20.15 |
Gent-Oost Eagles DSE B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
82- 42 |
09-03-2024
|
18.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE C |
46- 63 |
24-03-2024
|
12.00 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren DSE B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
|
27-03-2024
|
20.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
Onderons Grembergen DSE A |
|
03-04-2024
|
20.30 |
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
|
13-04-2024
|
16.00 |
LDP Donza DSE B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
|
20-04-2024
|
18.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE D |
|
28-04-2024
|
17.00 |
Tigers Evergem DSE B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
|
05-05-2024
|
15.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen DSE A |
|
11-05-2024
|
18.45 |
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C |
|