19-08-2023
|
20.00 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
68- 49 |
20-08-2023
|
15.00 |
BBC Schelle DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
38- 60 |
27-08-2023
|
15.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
BBC Croonen Lommel DSE A |
60- 40 |
03-09-2023
|
17.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE A |
82- 74 |
16-09-2023
|
18.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Basket Willebroek DSE B |
43- 53 |
24-09-2023
|
17.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE A |
68- 73 |
30-09-2023
|
18.30 |
BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
58- 71 |
07-10-2023
|
18.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE A |
51- 58 |
14-10-2023
|
19.00 |
Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
61- 52 |
22-10-2023
|
15.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE C |
77- 63 |
05-11-2023
|
15.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A |
82- 66 |
12-11-2023
|
15.00 |
Wytewa Roeselare DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
55- 70 |
19-11-2023
|
15.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B |
55- 48 |
10-12-2023
|
15.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C |
56- 76 |
16-12-2023
|
20.30 |
BC Grimbergen DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
45- 38 |
06-01-2024
|
18.00 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE C |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
42- 73 |
13-01-2024
|
17.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B |
53- 64 |
21-01-2024
|
16.15 |
Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
47- 43 |
27-01-2024
|
20.30 |
BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
70- 66 |
01-02-2024
|
21.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE A |
62- 55 |
04-02-2024
|
15.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE A |
50- 64 |
17-02-2024
|
18.30 |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
73- 52 |
24-02-2024
|
18.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A |
66- 60 |
02-03-2024
|
19.15 |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE C |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
67- 69 |
09-03-2024
|
16.20 |
BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
59- 54 |
16-03-2024
|
18.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Wytewa Roeselare DSE A |
67- 62 |
23-03-2024
|
21.00 |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
|
29-03-2024
|
|
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A |
|
21-04-2024
|
13.30 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
|
27-04-2024
|
19.00 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
BC Grimbergen DSE A |
|
04-05-2024
|
20.45 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
|
11-05-2024
|
18.30 |
BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A |
Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven DSE A |
|